Navigation und Service

[Alt + 0] - Zur Startseite[Alt + 1] - Zur Suche[Alt + 2] - Zur Hauptnavigation[Alt + 3] - Zur Subnavigation[Alt + 4] - Zum Inhalt[Alt + 5] - Kontakt
Sie sind hier: 

Unsere Schülerinnen

1 A Klasse 2016/2017

1. Klasse 2016_2017 © Foto Puntigam
1. Klasse 2016_20171. Klasse 2016_2017
© Foto Puntigam
 

1. R .v. li. Haberler Simone, Klampfl Theresa, Mosbacher Julia, Galhofer Elisa, Kober Eva Maria,
                Markfelder Lena

2. R. v. li. Albrechtsberger Laila, Kernbichler Sophie, Schwarhofer Julia, Bauernhofer Sophie,
                Thier Jasmin, Raithofer Sabrina, Tabatadze Lana

3. R. v. li. Schirnhofer Lena, Safner Selina, Spreitzhofer Nadine, Böck Michelle, Pockreiter Kathrin,
                Glatz Katharina, Ebner Elisabeth, Haselbacher Elisabeth

4. R. v. li. Zisser Eva-Maria BEd, Ing. Renate Prasch, Fl Luise Windhaber, Fl Mathilde Schönbacher,
                Ing. Doris Feldhofer, Dir. Monika Koller, Ing. Maria Krausler,
                Ing. Maria Putz - Klassenvorstand, MMag. Michaela Posch, Michaela Wölfer BEd

5. R. v. li. Mußbacher Nathalie, Stranz Victoria, Wetzelberger Lisa, Hofstätter Vanessa,
                Raithofer Simone, Dokter Sophie, Grünbauer Jennifer, Hofstätter Katharina, Reßl Laura

 

1 B Klasse 2016/2017

1 B Klasse 2016/2017 © Foto Puntigam
1 B Klasse 2016/20171 B Klasse 2016/2017
© Foto Puntigam
 

1. R. v. li. Marita Peßl, Johanna Radakowitsch, Melanie Nistelberger, Julia Haubenwaller, 
                Hanna Schneeflock, Afoma Hirzabauer

2. R. v. li. Nadine Haspl, Stefanie Höller, Lisa Heiling, Johanna Beiler, Marlies Schlagbauer,
                Anja Ebner,  Sandra Klaminger
              
3. R. v. li. Ing. Eva Zisser, Bed., Ing. Renate Prasch, Fl. Luise Windhaber,
                Fl. Mathilde Schönbacher, Ing. Doris Feldhofer, FSDir. Dipl. Päd. Monika Koller,
                Ing. Maria Krausler, Ing. Maria Putz, MMag. Michaela Posch, Ing. Michaela Wölfer, Bed.

4. R. v. li. Lena Schachner, Antonia Winter, Daniel Hauer, Simone Tatzgern,
                Lisa-Maria Kerschbauer, Sarah Rainer, Sarah Faustmann, Selina Binder
              

 

2. Klasse 2016/2017

2. Klasse 2016/2017 © Foto Puntigam
2. Klasse 2016/20172. Klasse 2016/2017
© Foto Puntigam
 

1. R. v. li. Vanessa Kneißl, Laura Schaberreiter, Lisa-Maria Binder, Julia Schneeberger,
                Patrizia Anita Höllerbauer, Sonja Ziegerhofer

2. R. v. li. Ing. Anna Hofer, Ing. Eva Zisser, Bed., Ing. Renate Prasch, Fl. Luise Windhaber,
                Ing. Doris Feldhofer, FSDir. Dipl. Päd. Monika Koller, Ing. Maria Krausler,
                Ing. Maria Putz, MMag. Michaela Posch, Ing. Theres Reitbauer

3. R. v. li. Ing. Josefine Handler, Julia Peinthor, Theresa Ebner, Annabel Schöninkle,
                Elena Gölles, Marion Steinbauer, Julia Baumer, Dalia Florina Draguescu,
                Verena Pusterhofer, Ing. Luise Holzer

 

3. Klasse 2016/2017

3. Klasse 2016/2017 © Foto Puntigam
3. Klasse 2016/20173. Klasse 2016/2017
© Foto Puntigam
 

1. R. v. li. Christina Buchebner, Anna-Lena Pötz, Laura Frieß, Kathrin Gotsmy, Tamara Spitzer

2. R. v. li. Christine Sommersguter, Johanna Wanner, Nadine Sailer, Melanie Baumer

3. R. v. li. Edith Feldhofer, Sabrina Wiederhofer, Sandra Faustmann, Selena Gerl, Denise Zingl,
                Johanna Folli

4. R. v. li. Ing. Theres Reitbauer, Ing. Eva Zisser, Bed., Ing. Renate Prasch, Ing. Doris Feldhofer,
                FSDir. Dipl. Päd. Monika Koller, Ing. Josefine Handler, Ing. Anna Hofer,
                MMag. Michaela Posch, Fl. Luise Windhaber

 

1. Klasse 2015/2016

1. Klasse © Foto Puntigam
1. Klasse1. Klasse
© Foto Puntigam
 

1. R. v. l. Gölles Elena, Peinthor Julia, Moosbacher Judith, Pichlbauer Elisabeth,
               Obermann Angelina, Steinhöfer Stefanie    

2. R. v. l. Pack Carmen, Ziegerhofer Sonja, Kobosil Anna, Kneißl Vanessa, Trimmel Miriam

3. R. v. l. Ing. Maria Krausler, Ing. Maria Putz, Ing. Renate Prasch, Dir. Dipl. Päd. Monika Koller, 
               Fl. Mathilde Schönbacher, Dipl. Päd. Gertrude Zink, Ing. Luise Windhaber 

4. R. v. l. Ing. Doris Feldhofer, Binder Lisa, Ebner Theresa, Kohlhofer Sara, Schweighofer Laura,
               Schneeberger Julia, Pusterhofer Verena, MMag. Michalea Posch 

5. R. v. l. Höllerbauer Patrizia, Schöninkle Annabel, Steinbauer Marion, Baumer Julia, Draguescu Dalia,
               Weber Sandra , Schabereiter Laura

               nicht im Bild: Kerschenbauer Michaela, Ebner Anna-Sophie 

 

2. Klasse 2015/2016

2. Klasse © Foto Puntigam
2. Klasse2. Klasse
© Foto Puntigam
 

1. R. v. l.  Kirchmeier Janine, Marberl Marie, Pirker Theresa, Pötz Anna Lena, Narnhofer Ana,
                Frieß Laura

2. R. v. l.  Wanner Elisabeth, Schirnhofer Anja, Wiederhofer Sabrina, Wanner Johanna,
                Feldhofer Edith

3. R. v. l.  Ing. Maria Krausler, Ing. Anna Hofer, Ing. Josefine Handler, Dir. Monika Koller, Ing. Luise
                Holzer, Ing. Luise Windhaber, MMag. Michaela Posch

4. R. v. l.  Gerl Selena, Kienegger Sarah, Gotsmy Katrin, Buchebner Christina, Zingl Denise, Perhofer
                Anna Lena, Folly Joohanna, Handler Sabrina 

5. R. v. l.  Wittmann Sonja, Faustmann Sandra, Baumer Melanie, Sommersguter Christine, Neubauer
                Sonja, Spitzer Tamara 

                Nicht im Bild: Sailer Nadine 

 

3. Klasse 2015/2016

3. Klasse © Foto Puntigam
3. Klasse3. Klasse
© Foto Puntigam
 

1. R. v. l.  Sorger Antonia, Doppelhofer Yvonne, Schweighofer Verena, Karaba Georgiana,
                Sobl Christine, Handler Michelle             

2. R. v. l.  Ing. Maria Krausler, Ing. Anna Hofer, Ing. Josefine Handler, Dir. Dipl. Päg. Monika Koller,                 Ing. Luise Holzer, Ing. Luise Windhaber, MMag. Michalea Posch 

3. R. v. l.  Sommersguter Maria, Posch Sarah, Stix Stefanie, Ziegerhofer Karin, Maier Lena, Karner
                Angelina, Kremnitzer Marie Theres, Schwengerer Martina 

 

1. Klasse 2014/2015

1. Klasse 2014/2015 © Foto Puntigam
1. Klasse 2014/20151. Klasse 2014/2015
© Foto Puntigam
 

1.Reihe v.li. Gotsmy Katrin, Buchebner Christina, Lechner Anja, Konrad Jessica, Perhofer Anna Lena, Kneißl Celina

2. Reihe v. li. Feichtinger Florina (Klassensprecherin), Wasserbauer Laura, Pirker Theresia, Feldhofer Edith, Handler Sabrina, Pötz Anna Lena, Neubauer Sonja, Folli Johanna, Narnhofer Ana, Faustmann Sandra

3. Reihe v.li. Baumer Melanie, Ing. Hofer Anna, Ing. Reitbauer Theres (Klassenvorstand), Ing. Renate Prasch, Dir. Monika Koller, Ing. Maria Putz, Ing. Maria Krausler, Fl. Schönbacher Mathilde

4. Reihe v.li. Kirchmayr Janine, Wittmann Sonja, Wiederhofer Sabrina, Mugitsch Denise, Schirnhofer Anja, Fl. Mayer Karin, Ing. Feldhofer Doris, Sailer Nadine (Klassensprecherstellvertreterin) Frieß Laura, Lohr Merlen, Wanner Johanna, Gerl Selena, Kienegger Sarah

5. Reihe v. li. Weber Sandra, Irrasch Magdalena, Pichler Kassandra, Wanner Elisabeth, Marberl Marie, Rath Natalie, Spitzer Tamara, Sommersguter Christine

 

2. Klasse 2014/2015

2. Klasse 2014/2015 © Foto Puntigam
2. Klasse 2014/20152. Klasse 2014/2015
© Foto Puntigam
 

1.Reihe v.li. Karaba Georgiana, Riegler Cornelia (Klassensprecherstellvertreterin), Sorger Antonia (Klassensprecherin), Schweighofer Verena

2.Reihe v. li. Posch Sarah, Handler Michelle, Lidl Jessica, Maier Lena

3. Reihe v. li. Ing. Maria Krausler, Ing. Anna Hofer, Ing. Zita Rath, Dir. Monika Koller, Ing. Holzer Luise (Klassenvorstand), Ing. Handler Josefine, Fl. Windhaber Luise

4. Reihe v.li. Fl. Mayer Karin, Schwengerer Martina, Sommersguter Maria, Kremnitzer Marie-Teres, Karner Angelina, Ing. Putz Maria, Ing. Prasch Renate, Fl Schönbacher Mathilde

5. Reihe v. li. Ing. Feldhofer Doris, Doppelhofer Yvonne, Stix Stefanie, Ziegerhofer Karin, Sobl Christine, Scharler Jennifer, Kanflitsch Jasmina

 

3. Klasse 2014/2015

3. Klasse 2014/2015 © Foto Puntigam
3. Klasse 2014/20153. Klasse 2014/2015
© Foto Puntigam
 
1. Reihe v.li. Reicher Katharina, Putz Katrin, Retter Jaqueline (Klassensprecherstellvertreterin), Altmann Christine

2. Reihe v.li. Gesslbauer Michaela, Tudori Alina-Alexandra, Ziegner Laura, Pöllhuber Monique

3. Reihe v.li. Ing. Krausler Maria, Ing. Hofer Anna (Klassenvorstand), Ing. Rath Zita, Dir. Koller Monika, Ing. Holzer Luise, Ing. Handler Josefine, Ing. Windhaber Luise

4. Reihe v. li. Ing. Reitbauer Theres, Fl. Mayer Karin, Sorger Julia, Kulmhofer Julia, Gruber Tanja, Ing. Putz Maria, Ing. Prasch Renate,
Fl. Schönbacher Mathilde

5. Reihe v. li. Ing. Feldhofer Doris, Köberl Petra, Holzer Michelle, Unterberger Simone, Hierzberger Katharina, Glatz Teresa, Gaugl
Anna-Maria

 
  • socialbuttonssocialbuttons
    socialbuttons